53076 - BHW-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53076 known as BHW-RPH PASS runs from BARHARWA JN [BHW] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 83 km distance

BHW-RPH PASS [53076] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW-RPH PASSBHWRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 Src 02:10 0
GUMANI [GMAN]1 02:19 02:20 10
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 02:26 02:27 16
TILBHITA [TBB]1 02:35 02:36 24
PAKAUR [PKR]1 02:41 02:42 28
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 02:49 02:50 33
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 02:57 02:58 40
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 03:05 03:06 47
MURARAI [MRR]1 03:12 03:13 52
CHATRA [CTR]1 03:20 03:21 60
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 03:41 03:43 69
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 03:52 03:53 76
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 04:20 Dest 83