53064 - BHW - BWN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53064 known as BHW - BWN PASSENGER runs from TINPAHAR JN [TPH] to BARDDHAMAN [BWN] covering 212 km distance

BHW - BWN PASSENGER [53064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW - BWN PASSENGERTPHBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 Src 14:10 0
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 14:17 14:18 6
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 14:23 14:24 9
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 14:40 14:45 17
GUMANI [GMAN]1 14:56 14:57 27
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 15:03 15:04 33
TILBHITA [TBB]1 15:11 15:12 41
PAKAUR [PKR]1 15:17 15:18 45
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 15:27 15:28 50
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 15:36 15:37 57
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 15:44 15:45 64
MURARAI [MRR]1 15:50 15:51 69
CHATRA [CTR]1 15:58 15:59 77
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 16:08 16:10 86
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 16:17 16:18 93
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 16:42 16:47 100
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 16:54 16:55 106
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 17:02 17:03 112
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 17:16 17:17 120
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 17:24 17:25 127
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 18:33 18:34 135
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 18:39 18:40 141
KOPAI [KPLE]1 18:47 18:48 150
PRANTIK [PNE]1 18:57 18:58 156
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 19:03 19:05 160
BHEDIA [BDH]1 19:12 19:13 168
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 19:18 19:19 173
GUSKARA [GKH]1 19:26 19:27 179
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 19:35 19:36 184
BANPAS [BPS]1 19:51 19:52 189
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 20:14 20:15 194
KHANA JN [KAN]1 20:23 20:24 198
TALIT [TIT]1 20:31 20:32 204
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 20:40 Dest 212