53064 - BHW - BWN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53064 known as BHW - BWN PASSENGER runs from BARHARWA JN [BHW] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 193 km distance

BHW - BWN PASSENGER [53064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW - BWN PASSENGER
BHWBWNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 Src 14:45 0
GUMANI [GMAN]1 14:56 14:57 9
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 15:03 15:04 16
TILBHITA [TBB]1 15:11 15:12 23
PAKUR [PKR]1 15:17 15:18 28
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 15:27 15:28 33
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 15:35 15:36 39
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 15:43 15:44 46
MURARAI [MRR]1 15:49 15:50 51
CHATRA [CTR]1 15:57 15:58 58
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 16:08 16:10 67
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 16:17 16:18 74
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 16:42 16:47 81
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 16:54 16:55 87
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 17:01 17:02 93
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 17:11 17:12 102
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 17:20 17:21 109
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 17:28 17:29 117
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 17:34 17:35 122
KOPAI [KPLE]1 17:42 17:43 131
PRANTIK [PNE]1 17:51 17:52 137
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 17:58 18:00 141
BHEDIA [BDH]1 18:07 18:08 149
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 18:13 18:14 154
GUSKARA [GKH]1 18:21 18:22 160
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 18:29 18:30 165
BANPAS [BPS]1 18:36 18:37 170
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 20:15 20:16 175
KHANA JN [KAN]1 20:23 20:24 180
TALIT [TIT]1 20:30 20:31 186
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 20:40 Dest 193