BHUJ DDR EXP [19116] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BHUJ DDR EXP [19116] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHUJ DDR EXP19116BHUJDDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 22:25 0
ANJAR [AJE] 1 22:58 23:00 41
ADIPUR [AI] 1 23:09 23:11 48
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 23:30 23:55 57
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 2 00:23 00:25 94
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 00:48 00:50 110
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 2 01:21 01:23 151
HALVAD [HVD] 2 01:56 01:58 196
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 02:27 02:29 227
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 03:48 03:50 293
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 05:15 05:35 358
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 05:43 05:45 361
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:24 06:25 404
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:41 06:42 422
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:26 07:31 458
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 2 07:38 07:39 461
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 2 07:57 07:58 487
PALEJ [PLJ] 2 08:16 08:17 503
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 08:40 08:41 528
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 08:50 08:51 537
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 2 09:04 09:05 555
SURAT [ST] 2 09:43 09:46 587
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 10:09 10:11 616
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 2 10:26 10:28 637
VALSAD [BL] 2 10:48 10:50 655
VAPI [VAPI] 2 11:09 11:11 679
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 11:51 11:53 730
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 13:12 13:14 819
DADAR [DDR] 2 13:45 Dest 843
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.