55720 - BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55720 known as BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER runs from BHNG to DEKARGAON [DKGN] covering 62 km distance

BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER [55720] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER
BHNGDKGNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHNG1 Src 13:50 0
GAMN1 14:15 14:16 20
CHOD1 14:26 14:27 27
BALIPARA [BVU]1 14:45 14:47 34
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 15:05 15:15 43
TKTB1 15:22 15:23 47
BKTB1 15:41 15:42 58
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 16:00 Dest 62