55720 - BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55720 known as BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER runs from BHALUKPONG [BHNG] to DEKARGAON [DKGN] covering 64 km distance

BHNG - DKGN PASSENGER [55720] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHNG - DKGN PASSENGERBHNGDKGNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHALUKPONG [BHNG]1 Src 14:00 0
GAMANI [GAMN]1 14:25 14:26 21
CHARDUAR [CHOD]1 14:36 14:37 27
BALIPARA [BVU]1 14:56 14:57 34
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 15:15 15:20 44
THAKURBARI [TKTB]1 15:29 15:30 49
BINDUKURI [BKTB]1 15:50 15:51 60
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 16:15 Dest 64