59822 - BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59822 known as BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER runs from BHIND [BIX] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 500 km distance

BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER [59822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHIND-KOTA PASSENGERBIXKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIND [BIX]1 Src 18:10 0
ITEHAR [AAH]1 18:21 18:23 11
ASOKHAR [AXK]1 18:32 18:34 18
SONI [SONI]1 18:43 18:45 24
SONDHA ROAD [SCN]1 18:54 18:56 31
GOHAD ROAD [GOA]1 19:06 19:08 40
RAYAT PURA [RYT]1 19:17 19:19 47
NONERA [NNE]1 19:25 19:27 51
MALANPUR [MLAR]1 19:35 19:37 56
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL]1 19:43 19:45 59
SANICHARA [SAC]1 19:52 19:54 64
BHADROLI [BBY]1 20:02 20:04 70
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 20:13 20:15 85
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 20:40 20:50 88
PANIHAR [PNHR]1 21:12 21:14 113
GHATIGAON [GHAI]1 21:28 21:30 125
MOHANA [MOJ]1 21:56 21:58 151
PARAKHEDA [PARH]1 22:19 22:21 180
KHAJRI [KAW]1 22:34 22:36 197
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 23:10 23:30 213
KHONKAR [KCR]1 23:41 23:43 229
KOLARAS [KLRS]1 23:54 23:56 238
LUKWASA [LWS]2 00:07 00:09 254
BADARWAS [BDWS]2 00:20 00:22 265
RAYSER [RSJ]2 00:30 00:32 274
MYANA [MINA]2 00:46 00:48 283
TARAVATA [TRWT]2 01:00 01:02 301
GUNA [GUNA]2 02:30 02:40 315
MAHUGARA [MUGA]2 02:53 02:54 323
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 03:30 03:35 336
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR]2 03:49 03:50 341
DHARNAODA [DHR]2 03:59 04:00 348
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC]2 04:09 04:10 354
BHULON [BLO]2 04:19 04:20 363
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 04:33 04:35 375
KESHOLI [KOLI]2 04:44 04:45 383
SALPURA [SYL]2 04:59 05:00 390
ATRU [ATRU]2 05:18 05:20 404
PIPALDA ROAD [POR]2 05:28 05:30 412
CHAJAWA [CJW]2 05:43 05:45 421
BARAN [BAZ]2 06:15 06:20 433
BIJORA [BJK]2 07:13 07:15 446
ANTAH [ATH]2 07:25 07:27 455
BHOnra [BON]2 07:40 07:42 470
DIGOD [DXD]2 08:38 08:40 484
CHANDRESAL [CDSL]2 08:48 08:50 492
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:45 Dest 500