58008 - BHC-KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58008 known as BHC-KGP PASSENGER runs from BHADRAK [BHC] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 180 km distance

BHC-KGP PASSENGER [58008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC-KGP PASSENGER
BHCKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRAK [BHC]1 Src 16:00 0
RNTL1 16:08 16:09 7
MARKONA [MKO]1 16:16 16:17 14
SZZ1 16:26 16:27 20
SORO [SORO]1 16:34 16:35 28
BNBR1 16:43 16:44 37
PNPN1 16:49 16:50 42
KHF1 16:55 16:56 46
NGRD1 17:01 17:02 51
BALASORE [BLS]1 17:12 17:17 62
TKPL1 17:22 17:23 66
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 17:29 17:30 73
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 17:36 17:37 80
NMBR1 17:43 17:44 85
BASTA [BTS]1 17:49 17:50 89
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 17:56 17:57 95
RGT1 18:04 18:05 101
JALESWAR [JER]1 18:12 18:13 109
LXD1 18:19 18:20 115
AGV1 18:26 18:27 121
DANTAN [DNT]1 18:33 18:34 126
NSI1 18:41 18:42 134
BELDA [BLDA]1 18:49 18:50 142
VKD1 18:57 18:58 148
NYA1 19:05 19:06 154
BPE1 19:15 19:16 166
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 19:24 19:25 174
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 20:00 Dest 180