58008 - BHC-KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58008 known as BHC-KGP PASSENGER runs from BHADRAKH [BHC] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 180 km distance

BHC-KGP PASSENGER [58008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC-KGP PASSENGERBHCKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 Src 16:00 0
RANITAL [RNTL]1 16:08 16:09 8
MARKONA [MKO]1 16:16 16:17 14
SABIRA [SZZ]1 16:25 16:26 20
SORO [SORO]1 16:34 16:35 29
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 16:43 16:44 38
PANPANA [PNPN]1 16:49 16:50 42
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 16:55 16:56 47
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 17:01 17:02 51
BALASORE [BLS]1 17:12 17:17 62
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 17:22 17:23 67
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 17:29 17:30 74
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 17:37 17:38 80
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 17:44 17:45 86
BASTA [BTS]1 17:50 17:51 90
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 17:57 17:58 95
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 18:05 18:06 102
JALESWAR [JER]1 18:13 18:14 110
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 18:20 18:21 116
ANGUA [AGV]1 18:27 18:28 122
DANTAN [DNT]1 18:34 18:35 126
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 18:42 18:43 134
BELDA [BLDA]1 18:50 18:51 143
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 18:58 18:59 149
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 19:06 19:07 155
BENAPUR [BPE]1 19:16 19:17 166
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 19:25 19:26 174
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 20:00 Dest 180