58004 - BHC-HWH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58004 known as BHC-HWH PASS runs from BHADRAK [BHC] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 298 km distance

BHC-HWH PASS [58004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC-HWH PASSBHCHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRAK [BHC]1 Src 04:35 0
RNTL1 04:43 04:44 8
MARKONA [MKO]1 04:51 04:52 14
SZZ1 05:01 05:02 20
SORO [SORO]1 05:09 05:10 29
BNBR1 05:19 05:20 38
PNPN1 05:26 05:27 42
KHF1 05:32 05:33 47
NGRD1 05:39 05:40 51
BALASORE [BLS]1 05:50 05:55 62
TKPL1 06:00 06:01 67
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 06:08 06:09 74
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 06:17 06:18 80
NMBR1 06:28 06:29 86
BASTA [BTS]1 06:34 06:35 90
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 06:41 06:42 95
RGT1 06:49 06:50 102
JALESWAR [JER]1 06:57 06:58 110
LXD1 07:05 07:06 116
AGV1 07:13 07:14 122
DANTAN [DNT]1 07:20 07:21 126
NSI1 07:29 07:30 134
BELDA [BLDA]1 07:37 07:38 143
VKD1 07:45 07:46 149
NYA1 07:53 07:54 155
BPE1 08:03 08:04 166
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 08:11 08:12 174
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 08:50 08:55 180
MPD1 09:07 09:08 193
SMCK1 09:14 09:15 199
BALICHAK [BCK]1 09:21 09:22 205
RDU1 09:29 09:30 211
HAUR1 09:35 09:36 216
PANSKURA [PKU]1 09:45 09:46 225
MECHEDA [MCA]1 09:57 09:58 240
BAGNAN [BZN]1 10:11 10:12 253
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 10:25 10:26 266
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 10:50 10:52 290
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:30 Dest 298