78407 - BHC-BBS PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BHC-BBS PASS [78407] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC-BBS PASS
BHCBBSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 Src 06:15 0
BUDR 1 06:23 06:24 6
KPLD 1 06:29 06:30 11
KED 1 06:35 06:36 15
MZZ 1 06:41 06:42 23
DLPT 1 06:47 06:48 26
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 1 06:54 06:55 31
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 1 07:01 07:02 38
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 07:09 07:10 43
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 1 07:15 07:16 51
BRMI 1 07:21 07:22 54
JEN 1 07:27 07:28 58
NGMP 1 07:34 07:35 64
HDS 1 07:44 07:45 74
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 07:50 07:51 79
BRTG 1 07:57 07:58 85
BYY 1 08:03 08:04 90
SJDR 1 08:09 08:10 93
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 1 08:15 08:16 100
NERGUNDI [NRG] 1 08:22 08:23 103
MACR 1 08:28 08:29 106
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 1 08:36 08:37 111
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 08:45 08:50 115
KTJI 1 08:55 08:56 116
BARANG [BRAG] 1 09:16 09:17 126
PTAB 1 09:25 09:26 133
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 1 09:31 09:32 136
BNBH 1 09:37 09:38 139
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 09:55 Dest 142