58030 - BHC BLS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58030 known as BHC BLS PASSENGER runs from BHADRAK [BHC] to BALASORE [BLS] covering 62 km distance

BHC BLS PASSENGER [58030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC BLS PASSENGER
BHCBLSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRAK [BHC]1 Src 11:45 0
RNTL1 11:51 11:52 7
MARKONA [MKO]1 11:58 11:59 14
SZZ1 12:07 12:08 20
SORO [SORO]1 12:15 12:16 28
BNBR1 12:24 12:25 37
PNPN1 12:30 12:31 42
KHF1 12:36 12:37 46
NGRD1 12:42 12:43 51
BALASORE [BLS]1 13:10 Dest 62