58030 - BHC BLS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58030 known as BHC BLS PASSENGER runs from BHADRAKH [BHC] to BALASORE [BLS] covering 62 km distance

BHC BLS PASSENGER [58030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC BLS PASSENGERBHCBLSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 Src 11:50 0
RANITAL [RNTL]1 11:57 11:58 8
MARKONA [MKO]1 12:04 12:05 14
SABIRA [SZZ]1 12:13 12:14 20
SORO [SORO]1 12:21 12:22 29
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 12:30 12:31 38
PANPANA [PNPN]1 12:37 12:38 42
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 12:43 12:44 47
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 12:49 12:50 51
BALASORE [BLS]1 13:25 Dest 62