58030 - BHC BLS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58030 known as BHC BLS PASSENGER runs from BHADRAKH [BHC] to BALASORE [BLS] covering 62 km distance

BHC BLS PASSENGER [58030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHC BLS PASSENGERBHCBLSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 Src 11:45 0
RANITAL [RNTL]1 11:51 11:52 8
MARKONA [MKO]1 11:58 11:59 14
SABIRA [SZZ]1 12:07 12:08 20
SORO [SORO]1 12:15 12:16 29
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 12:24 12:25 38
PANPANA [PNPN]1 12:30 12:31 42
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 12:36 12:37 47
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 12:42 12:43 51
BALASORE [BLS]1 13:10 Dest 62