59208 - BHAVNAGAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59208 known as BHAVNAGAR PASS runs from OKHA [OKHA] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 536 km distance

BHAVNAGAR PASS [59208] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
OKHA [OKHA]1 Src 14:45 0
MITHAPUR [MTHP]1 14:54 14:55 10
BHIMRANA [BMRN]1 15:02 15:03 12
VARVALA [VVA]1 15:22 15:23 23
DWARKA [DWK]1 15:25 15:30 29
GORINJA [GRJA]1 15:44 15:45 39
OKHA MADHI [OKD]1 15:56 15:57 51
BHATIYA [BHTA]1 16:25 16:27 71
BHOPALKA [BPKA]1 16:41 16:42 81
MEGHPURTITODI [MGTD]1 16:47 16:48 90
BHATEL [BHTL]1 16:53 16:55 95
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL]1 17:17 17:19 113
SINHAN [SYQ]1 17:27 17:28 121
MODPUR [MDPR]1 17:38 17:39 130
KANALAS JN [KNLS]1 17:51 17:52 141
PIPLI [PPLI]1 18:00 18:01 146
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL]1 18:12 18:13 156
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 18:26 18:31 167
HAPA [HAPA]1 18:43 18:48 176
ALIA BADA [ALB]1 18:59 19:00 186
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ]1 19:12 19:13 198
JALIYA DEVANI [JALD]1 19:30 19:31 208
HADMATIYA JN [HM]1 19:44 19:45 213
CHANOL [CX]1 20:00 20:01 220
PADADHARI [PDH]1 20:15 20:16 227
KHANDERI [KHDI]1 20:28 20:29 241
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 20:50 21:00 252
KHORANA [KHC]1 21:16 21:17 266
SINDHAWADAR [SDD]1 21:40 21:41 281
WANKANER CITY [WKRC]1 21:54 21:55 292
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 22:05 22:34 294
DALADI [DL]1 22:49 22:50 306
THAN JN [THAN]1 23:00 23:02 321
VAGDIYA [VD]1 23:14 23:15 330
RAMPARDA [RA]1 23:28 23:29 337
MULI ROAD [MOL]1 23:43 23:44 347
DIGSAR [DXR]2 00:02 00:03 355
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 01:05 01:35 368
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]2 01:39 01:40 370
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]2 01:45 01:46 372
WADHWAN CITY [WC]2 01:52 01:53 376
LIMBDI [LM]2 02:08 02:09 396
CHUDA [CDA]2 02:19 02:20 406
RANPUR [RUR]2 02:34 02:35 422
KUNDLI [KDI]2 02:45 02:46 433
BOTAD JN [BTD]2 02:57 02:59 444
LATHIDAD [LTD]2 03:09 03:10 456
NINGALA JN [NGA]2 03:17 03:18 463
ALAMPUR [ALMR]2 03:25 03:26 470
UJALVAV [UJ]2 03:34 03:35 477
DHOLA JN [DLJ]2 03:46 04:10 487
SANOSRA [SOA]2 04:18 04:19 498
BAJUD [BJUD]2 04:24 04:25 503
SONGADH [SGD]2 04:31 04:32 509
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]2 04:41 04:42 516
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]2 04:49 04:50 521
VARTEJ [VTJ]2 04:56 04:57 527
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]2 05:07 05:08 534
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]2 05:40 Dest 536