BH VIRAR PASS [59010] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BH VIRAR PASS [59010] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BH VIRAR PASS59010BHVRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 Src 14:05 0
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 14:14 14:15 9
PANOLI [PAO] 1 14:25 14:26 19
HATHURAN [HAT] 1 14:32 14:33 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:39 14:40 27
KIM [KIM] 1 14:50 14:51 35
SAYAN [SYN] 1 15:06 15:07 45
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 1 15:13 15:14 48
KOSAD [KSE] 1 15:20 15:21 51
UTRAN [URN] 1 15:27 15:28 55
SURAT [ST] 1 15:50 16:25 58
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 16:30 16:32 62
BHESTAN [BHET] 1 16:39 16:40 68
SACHIN [SCH] 1 16:45 16:46 73
MAROLI [MRL] 1 16:53 16:54 79
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 17:01 17:03 88
GANDHISMRITI [GNST] 1 17:08 17:09 91
VEDCHHA [VDH] 1 17:14 17:16 96
ANCHELI [ACL] 1 17:22 17:23 100
AMALSAD [AML] 1 17:28 17:29 103
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 17:35 17:36 109
JORAVASAN [JRS] 1 17:41 17:42 113
DUNGRI [DGI] 1 17:48 17:49 118
VALSAD [BL] 1 18:10 18:15 127
ATUL [ATUL] 1 18:22 18:23 134
PARDI [PAD] 1 18:26 18:28 137
UDVADA [UVD] 1 18:35 18:36 143
BAGWADA (HALT) [BAGD] 1 18:41 18:42 146
VAPI [VAPI] 1 18:50 18:52 151
KARAMBELI [KEB] 1 19:08 19:09 159
BHILAD [BLD] 1 19:16 19:17 164
SANJAN [SJN] 1 19:28 19:29 176
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 19:36 19:37 181
GHOLVAD [GVD] 1 19:46 19:47 190
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 20:02 20:04 201
VANGAON [VGN] 1 20:16 20:17 213
BOISAR [BOR] 1 20:24 20:26 222
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 20:40 20:42 234
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 1 20:50 20:52 243
SAPHALE [SAH] 1 20:57 20:59 248
VAITARNA [VTN] 1 21:12 21:13 257
VIRAR [VR] 1 21:30 Dest 265
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.