78016 - BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78016 known as BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER runs from BARIPADA [BPO] to BALASORE [BLS] covering 69 km distance

BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER [78016] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGERBPOBLSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARIPADA [BPO]1 Src 13:34 0
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 13:52 13:53 16
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 14:07 14:08 28
JOGAL [JOL]1 14:18 14:19 33
JUGPURA P H [JRG]1 14:25 14:26 39
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 14:33 14:34 45
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 14:45 14:47 52
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 14:53 14:54 58
TIKIRAPAL HALT [TKPL]1 15:00 15:01 65
BALASORE [BLS]1 15:10 Dest 69