12891 - BGY BBS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12891 known as BGY BBS EXPRESS runs from BANGRIPOSI [BGY] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 307 km distance

BGY BBS EXPRESS [12891] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGY BBS EXPRESSBGYBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGRIPOSI [BGY]1 Src 04:20 0
BARIPADA [BPO]1 05:08 05:10 37
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 05:29 05:30 54
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 05:44 05:45 65
JOGAL [JOL]1 05:55 05:56 71
JUGPURA [JRG]1 06:03 06:04 76
THAKURTOTA [TKH]1 06:12 06:13 83
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 06:24 06:26 89
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 06:32 06:34 95
BALASORE [BLS]1 06:45 06:47 107
SORO [SORO]1 07:08 07:10 140
MARKONA [MKO]1 07:26 07:27 155
BHADRAK [BHC]1 07:40 07:42 169
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 08:10 08:12 212
CUTTACK [CTC]1 09:05 09:10 281
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 10:00 Dest 307