53030 - BGP-AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53030 known as BGP-AZ PASSENGER runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 221 km distance

BGP-AZ PASSENGER [53030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-AZ PASSENGERBGPAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 04:45 0
SABAUR [SBO]1 04:54 04:55 7
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM]1 05:07 05:08 14
GHOGA [GGA]1 05:21 05:22 20
EKCHARI [EKC]1 05:29 05:30 25
KAHALGAON [CLG]1 05:36 05:37 30
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL]1 05:59 06:00 35
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP]1 06:08 06:09 41
LKB1 06:15 06:16 46
PIRPAINTI [PPT]1 06:23 06:24 50
AMPL1 06:30 06:31 54
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC]1 06:36 06:37 58
KARAMTOLA [KRMA]1 06:45 06:46 65
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 07:30 07:40 74
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 07:50 07:51 82
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 08:00 08:01 88
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO]1 08:10 08:11 95
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 08:20 08:21 102
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 08:27 08:28 107
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 08:34 08:35 111
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 08:42 08:43 118
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 08:48 08:49 120
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 09:30 09:40 128
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 09:49 09:50 133
BDBS1 09:57 09:58 137
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 10:04 10:05 138
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 10:21 10:22 151
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 10:29 10:30 156
BDBP1 10:36 10:37 164
NIMTITA [NILE]1 10:46 10:47 166
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 11:01 11:02 173
AHIRAN [AHN]1 11:11 11:12 179
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 11:18 11:19 186
GANKAR [GALE]1 11:29 11:30 192
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 11:38 11:39 201
NWMS1 11:44 11:45 205
MPLE1 11:50 11:51 209
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 11:55 11:56 211
PRDG1 12:01 12:02 216
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 12:07 12:08 220
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 12:55 Dest 221