22405 - BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22405 known as BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1194 km distance

BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH [22405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATHBGPANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 13:30 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 13:50 13:51 24
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 14:30 14:36 53
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 14:59 15:00 75
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 16:05 16:25 98
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 18:31 18:33 219
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:45 18:55 221
DANAPUR [DNR]1 19:10 19:12 231
BIHTA [BTA]1 19:30 19:32 248
ARA [ARA]1 20:13 20:15 270
BIHIYA [BEA]1 20:29 20:31 292
DUMRAON [DURE]1 20:53 20:55 323
BUXAR [BXR]1 21:11 21:13 339
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 21:38 21:40 375
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 22:34 22:44 429
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 23:42 23:44 499
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 00:42 00:44 582
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 02:50 02:55 776
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:17 05:19 997
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 06:06 06:08 1075
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 08:20 Dest 1194