12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12349 known as BGP NDLS EXPRESS runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1222 km distance

BGP NDLS EXPRESS [12349] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGP NDLS EXPRESSBGPNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 17:30 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 17:50 17:51 24
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 18:28 18:33 53
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 18:52 18:53 75
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 20:00 20:20 98
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 20:49 20:51 132
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 21:20 21:22 176
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 22:10 22:20 221
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 01:43 01:58 432
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 04:08 04:18 581
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 06:45 06:50 775
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 13:00 Dest 1222