82662 - BGM-YPR SUVUDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82662 known as BGM-YPR SUVUDHA SPL runs from BELGAUM [BGM] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 616 km distance

BGM-YPR SUVUDHA SPL [82662] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGM-YPR SUVUDHA SPLBGMYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BELGAUM [BGM]1 Src 17:15 0
LONDA JN [LD]1 18:08 18:09 50
DHARWAR [DWR]1 19:30 19:32 121
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 20:15 20:25 141
HAVERI [HVR]1 21:33 21:35 216
HARIHAR [HRR]1 22:33 22:35 280
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 22:51 22:53 294
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 00:33 00:35 408
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 01:45 01:50 453
TUMKUR [TK]2 03:43 03:44 549
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 05:00 Dest 616