51464 - BGM-MRJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51464 known as BGM-MRJ PASSENGER runs from BELGAUM [BGM] to MIRAJ JN [MRJ] covering 137 km distance

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER [51464] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGM-MRJ PASSENGERBGMMRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BELGAUM [BGM]1 Src 14:30 0
SULEBHAVI [SBH]1 14:44 14:45 16
SULADHAL [SUL]1 14:54 14:55 27
PACHHAPUR [PCH]1 15:00 15:02 36
PARKANHATTI [PRKH]1 15:11 15:12 43
GOKAK ROAD [GKK]1 15:24 15:25 52
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 15:32 15:33 58
BAGEWADI [BGWD]1 15:39 15:40 66
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR]1 15:51 15:52 73
RAYBAG [RBG]1 16:09 16:10 87
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 16:19 16:20 98
KUDACHI [KUD]1 16:29 16:30 104
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 16:38 16:40 111
SHEDBAL [SED]1 16:48 16:50 120
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR]1 17:29 17:30 129
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 18:00 Dest 137