BGKT BDTS EXP [19066] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGKT BDTS EXP [19066] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT BDTS EXP19066BGKTBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 19:30 0
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 21:33 21:38 99
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:30 00:40 265
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:03 03:05 382
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:35 04:55 470
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:55 07:00 569
SURAT [ST] 2 08:50 08:55 698
VALSAD [BL] 2 09:52 09:54 767
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:59 12:02 931
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 12:45 Dest 950
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.