14815 - BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14815 known as BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to TAMBARAM [TBM] covering 2504 km distance

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP [14815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXPBGKTTBMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 Src 15:30 0
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 15:40 15:50 3
JAIPUR [JP]1 21:30 21:40 316
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 23:35 23:45 447
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 01:30 01:45 555
GUNA [GUNA]2 05:15 05:25 740
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 06:02 06:04 784
BINA JN [BINA]2 07:30 07:35 858
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 09:50 09:55 996
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:05 12:15 1088
NAGPUR [NGP]2 16:40 16:50 1385
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 19:50 20:00 1596
WARANGAL [WL]2 23:18 23:20 1839
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]3 02:35 02:45 2045
GUDUR JN [GDR]3 07:01 07:03 2338
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]3 09:55 10:10 2479
TAMBARAM [TBM]3 10:45 Dest 2504