22422 - BGKT DEE SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22422 known as BGKT DEE SF EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 622 km distance

BGKT DEE SF EXP [22422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT DEE SF EXPJUDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 11:15 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 12:33 12:36 105
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 13:08 13:11 150
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 13:31 13:34 180
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]1 13:49 13:51 200
DIDWANA [DIA]1 14:08 14:10 216
LADNUN [LAU]1 14:31 14:36 247
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 14:46 14:51 256
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 15:08 15:09 270
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 16:10 16:15 302
CHURU [CUR]1 16:50 17:00 345
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 17:45 17:50 403
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 18:10 18:12 432
LOHARU [LHU]1 18:35 18:40 453
SATNALI [STNL]1 18:52 18:53 470
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 19:08 19:10 494
REWARI [RE]1 20:30 20:35 544
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 20:53 20:55 565
GURGAON [GGN]1 21:16 21:18 595
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 21:46 21:48 612
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 22:10 Dest 622