22422 - BGKT DEE SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22422 known as BGKT DEE SF EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 621 km distance

BGKT DEE SF EXP [22422] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT DEE SF EXPJUDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 11:15 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 12:29 12:32 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 13:05 13:08 149
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 13:32 13:33 179
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]1 13:49 13:50 199
DIDWANA [DIA]1 14:08 14:09 215
LADNUN [LAU]1 14:33 14:34 246
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 14:55 15:00 255
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 15:16 15:17 269
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 16:10 16:15 301
CHURU [CUR]1 16:50 17:00 344
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 17:45 17:50 402
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 18:12 18:14 431
LOHARU [LHU]1 18:35 18:40 451
SATNALI [STNL]1 18:52 18:53 469
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 19:10 19:12 493
REWARI [RE]1 20:30 20:35 543
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 20:55 20:57 564
GURGAON [GGN]1 21:18 21:20 594
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 21:46 21:48 611
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 22:10 Dest 621