14803 - BGKT ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14803 known as BGKT ADI EXPRESS runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 479 km distance

BGKT ADI EXPRESS [14803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT ADI EXPRESSBGKTADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 Src 10:15 0
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 10:38 10:41 28
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 11:19 11:24 77
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 11:42 11:45 103
JALOR [JOR]1 12:08 12:11 136
MODRAN [MON]1 12:41 12:44 170
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 13:10 13:13 198
RANIWARA [RNV]1 13:36 13:39 230
DHANERA [DQN]1 14:04 14:07 265
BHILDI [BLDI]1 15:10 15:30 300
DISA [DISA]1 15:45 15:47 318
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 16:20 16:50 346
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 17:11 17:13 375
UNJHA [UJA]1 17:27 17:29 389
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 17:58 18:00 411
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 19:07 19:09 473
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 20:00 Dest 479