34165 - BGB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34165 known as BGB-SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB-SDAH LOCAL [34165] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB-SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 23:55 0
NANGI [NAI]1 23:57 23:58 3
AKRA [AKRA]2 00:01 00:02 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]2 00:05 00:06 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]2 00:09 00:10 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]2 00:12 00:13 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]2 00:15 00:16 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]2 00:18 00:19 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]2 00:21 00:22 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]2 00:28 00:29 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]2 00:43 Dest 26