34157 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34157 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34157] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 20:55 0
NANGI [NAI]1 20:57 20:58 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 21:01 21:02 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 21:05 21:06 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 21:09 21:10 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 21:12 21:13 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 21:15 21:16 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 21:18 21:19 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 21:21 21:22 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 21:32 21:33 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:49 Dest 26