34153 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34153 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 19:28 0
NANGI [NAI]1 19:30 19:31 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 19:34 19:35 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 19:38 19:39 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 19:42 19:43 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 19:45 19:46 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 19:48 19:49 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 19:51 19:52 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 19:54 19:55 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 20:06 20:07 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:22 Dest 26