34151 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34151 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 19:00 0
NAI 1 19:02 19:03 3
AKRA 1 19:06 19:07 6
SSP 1 19:10 19:11 8
BRJ 1 19:14 19:15 11
MJT 1 19:17 19:18 14
NACC 1 19:23 19:24 15
TLG 1 19:26 19:27 16
LKF 1 19:29 19:30 17
BLN 1 19:39 19:40 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 19:55 Dest 25