34151 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34151 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 19:00 0
NAI1 19:02 19:03 3
AKRA1 19:06 19:07 6
SSP1 19:10 19:11 8
BRJ1 19:14 19:15 11
MJT1 19:17 19:18 14
NACC1 19:23 19:24 15
TLG1 19:26 19:27 16
LKF1 19:29 19:30 17
BLN1 19:39 19:40 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:55 Dest 25