34151 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34151 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 19:00 0
NANGI [NAI]1 19:02 19:03 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 19:06 19:07 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 19:10 19:11 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 19:14 19:15 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 19:17 19:18 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 19:24 19:25 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 19:27 19:28 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 19:30 19:31 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 19:39 19:40 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:55 Dest 26