34149 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34149 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34149] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 18:13 0
NAI1 18:15 18:16 3
AKRA1 18:19 18:20 6
SSP1 18:23 18:24 8
BRJ1 18:27 18:28 11
MJT1 18:30 18:31 14
NACC1 18:33 18:34 15
TLG1 18:36 18:37 16
LKF1 18:41 18:42 17
BLN1 18:48 18:49 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:04 Dest 25