34149 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34149 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34149] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 18:07 0
NANGI [NAI]1 18:09 18:10 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 18:13 18:14 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 18:17 18:18 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 18:21 18:22 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 18:24 18:25 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 18:27 18:28 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 18:30 18:31 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 18:34 18:35 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:42 18:43 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:00 Dest 26