34149 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34149 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34149] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 18:13 0
NAI 1 18:15 18:16 3
AKRA 1 18:19 18:20 6
SSP 1 18:23 18:24 8
BRJ 1 18:27 18:28 11
MJT 1 18:30 18:31 14
NACC 1 18:33 18:34 15
TLG 1 18:36 18:37 16
LKF 1 18:41 18:42 17
BLN 1 18:48 18:49 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 19:04 Dest 25