34149 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34149 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34149] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 18:13 0
NANGI [NAI]1 18:15 18:16 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 18:19 18:20 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 18:23 18:24 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 18:27 18:28 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 18:30 18:31 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 18:33 18:34 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 18:36 18:37 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 18:41 18:42 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:48 18:49 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:04 Dest 25