34145 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34145 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34145] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 16:19 0
NAI1 16:21 16:22 3
AKRA1 16:25 16:26 6
SSP1 16:29 16:30 8
BRJ1 16:33 16:34 11
MJT1 16:36 16:37 14
NACC1 16:39 16:40 15
TLG1 16:42 16:43 16
LKF1 16:46 16:47 17
BLN1 16:53 16:54 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:08 Dest 25