34145 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34145 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34145] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 16:19 0
NANGI [NAI]1 16:21 16:22 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 16:25 16:26 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 16:29 16:30 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 16:33 16:34 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 16:36 16:37 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 16:39 16:40 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 16:42 16:43 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 16:46 16:47 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:53 16:54 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:08 Dest 25