34141 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34141 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34141] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 14:58 0
NANGI [NAI]1 15:00 15:01 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 15:04 15:05 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 15:08 15:09 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 15:12 15:13 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 15:15 15:16 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 15:18 15:19 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 15:21 15:22 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 15:24 15:25 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 15:38 15:39 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:52 Dest 26