34141 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34141 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34141] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 14:58 0
NAI 1 15:00 15:01 3
AKRA 1 15:04 15:05 6
SSP 1 15:08 15:09 8
BRJ 1 15:12 15:13 11
MJT 1 15:15 15:16 14
NACC 1 15:18 15:19 15
TLG 1 15:21 15:22 16
LKF 1 15:24 15:25 17
BLN 1 15:38 15:39 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 15:52 Dest 25