34141 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34141 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34141] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 14:58 0
NAI1 15:00 15:01 3
AKRA1 15:04 15:05 6
SSP1 15:08 15:09 8
BRJ1 15:12 15:13 11
MJT1 15:15 15:16 14
NACC1 15:18 15:19 15
TLG1 15:21 15:22 16
LKF1 15:24 15:25 17
BLN1 15:38 15:39 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:52 Dest 25