34139 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34139 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 14:20 0
NANGI [NAI]1 14:22 14:23 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 14:26 14:27 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 14:30 14:31 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 14:34 14:35 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 14:37 14:38 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 14:40 14:41 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 14:43 14:44 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 14:46 14:47 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:57 14:58 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:12 Dest 26