34139 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34139 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 14:20 0
NAI 1 14:22 14:23 3
AKRA 1 14:26 14:27 6
SSP 1 14:30 14:31 8
BRJ 1 14:34 14:35 11
MJT 1 14:37 14:38 14
NACC 1 14:40 14:41 15
TLG 1 14:43 14:44 16
LKF 1 14:46 14:47 17
BLN 1 14:57 14:58 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 15:12 Dest 25