34137 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34137 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 13:30 0
NANGI [NAI]1 13:32 13:33 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 13:36 13:37 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 13:40 13:41 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 13:44 13:45 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 13:47 13:48 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 13:50 13:51 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 13:53 13:54 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 13:56 13:57 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:05 14:06 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:20 Dest 26