34137 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34137 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 13:30 0
NAI 1 13:32 13:33 3
AKRA 1 13:36 13:37 6
SSP 1 13:40 13:41 8
BRJ 1 13:44 13:45 11
MJT 1 13:47 13:48 14
NACC 1 13:50 13:51 15
TLG 1 13:53 13:54 16
LKF 1 13:56 13:57 17
BLN 1 14:05 14:06 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 14:20 Dest 25