34135 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34135 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 12:57 0
NANGI [NAI]1 12:59 13:00 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 13:03 13:04 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 13:07 13:08 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 13:11 13:12 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 13:14 13:15 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 13:17 13:18 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 13:20 13:21 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 13:23 13:24 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:34 13:35 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 13:52 Dest 26