34135 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34135 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 12:57 0
NAI1 12:59 13:00 3
AKRA1 13:03 13:04 6
SSP1 13:07 13:08 9
BRJ1 13:11 13:12 12
MJT1 13:14 13:15 14
NACC1 13:17 13:18 16
TLG1 13:20 13:21 17
LKF1 13:23 13:24 18
BLN1 13:34 13:35 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 13:52 Dest 25