34117 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34117 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 08:05 0
NAI1 08:08 08:09 3
AKRA1 08:12 08:13 6
SSP1 08:17 08:18 8
BRJ1 08:22 08:23 11
MJT1 08:25 08:26 14
NACC1 08:31 08:32 15
TLG1 08:34 08:35 16
LKF1 08:37 08:38 17
BLN1 08:45 08:46 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:02 Dest 25