34117 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34117 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 08:05 0
NANGI [NAI]1 08:08 08:09 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 08:12 08:13 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 08:17 08:18 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 08:22 08:23 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 08:25 08:26 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 08:31 08:32 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 08:34 08:35 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 08:37 08:38 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 08:45 08:46 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:02 Dest 26