34113 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34113 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 05:45 0
NAI1 05:47 05:48 3
AKRA1 05:51 05:52 6
SSP1 05:55 05:56 9
BRJ1 05:59 06:00 12
MJT1 06:02 06:03 14
NACC1 06:05 06:06 16
TLG1 06:08 06:09 17
LKF1 06:11 06:12 18
BLN1 06:23 06:24 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:42 Dest 25