34113 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34113 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 05:45 0
NANGI [NAI]1 05:47 05:48 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 05:51 05:52 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 05:55 05:56 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 05:59 06:00 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 06:02 06:03 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 06:05 06:06 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 06:08 06:09 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 06:12 06:13 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:22 06:23 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:42 Dest 26