34111 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34111 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 04:40 0
NAI1 04:42 04:43 3
AKRA1 04:46 04:47 6
SSP1 04:50 04:51 9
BRJ1 04:54 04:55 12
MJT1 04:57 04:58 14
NACC1 05:00 05:01 16
TLG1 05:03 05:04 17
LKF1 05:06 05:07 18
BLN1 05:15 05:16 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:30 Dest 25