34111 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34111 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 04:45 0
NANGI [NAI]1 04:47 04:48 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 04:51 04:52 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 04:55 04:56 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 04:59 05:00 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 05:02 05:03 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 05:05 05:06 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 05:08 05:09 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 05:11 05:12 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 05:22 05:23 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 05:40 Dest 26