18204 - CNB DURG BETWA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18204 known as CNB DURG BETWA EXP runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to DURG [DURG] covering 866 km distance

CNB DURG BETWA EXP [18204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB DURG BETWA EXPCNBDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 18:20 0
GHATAMPUR [GTM]1 19:09 19:11 48
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ]1 19:40 19:42 87
RAGAUL [RGU]1 19:58 20:00 104
BANDA JN [BNDA]1 20:52 21:00 145
CHITRAKOT [CKTD]1 22:05 22:07 214
SATNA [STA]2 00:25 00:35 315
MAIHAR [MYR]2 01:08 01:10 350
KATNI [KTE]2 02:30 02:50 413
UMARIA [UMR]2 04:03 04:05 471
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 04:27 04:29 501
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 05:15 05:20 538
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 06:00 06:05 579
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 06:55 07:00 629
USLAPUR [USL]2 10:00 10:10 722
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 10:56 10:58 765
TILDA [TLD]2 11:16 11:18 791
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:05 12:15 828
DURG [DURG]2 13:10 Dest 866