54378 - BE-PRG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54378 known as BE-PRG PASSENGER runs from BAREILLY [BE] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 429 km distance

BE-PRG PASSENGER [54378] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-PRG PASSENGERBEPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 08:05 0
BRYC1 08:10 08:12 3
RASURIYA [RYS]1 08:21 08:23 10
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]1 08:33 08:35 20
TISUA [TSA]1 08:44 08:46 28
BILPUR [BLPU]1 08:54 08:56 36
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK]1 09:04 09:06 42
TILHAR [TLH]1 09:16 09:18 52
BHDH1 09:26 09:27 59
BANTHRA [BTRA]1 09:33 09:34 62
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 10:05 10:10 71
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 10:13 10:14 72
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 10:22 10:24 78
PRPM1 10:33 10:34 82
KAHILIYA [KH]1 10:39 10:41 86
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 10:50 10:52 95
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 11:00 11:02 101
SHRM1 11:10 11:11 107
TODARPUR [TDP]1 11:16 11:18 109
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 11:26 11:28 116
KAURHA [KUF]1 11:38 11:40 125
HARDOI [HRI]1 12:20 12:25 133
KARNA [KAR]1 12:49 12:51 143
MASIT [MST]1 13:00 13:02 151
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 13:11 13:13 158
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 13:35 13:40 166
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 13:53 13:55 175
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 14:06 14:08 181
SANDILA [SAN]1 14:13 14:18 187
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 14:32 14:34 198
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 14:43 14:45 205
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 14:53 14:55 211
KAKORI [KKJ]1 15:05 15:07 221
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 16:02 16:04 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 16:35 17:00 235
LBH1 17:10 17:11 239
BHAW1 17:21 17:22 242
UTRAHTIA [UTR]1 17:31 17:32 247
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]1 17:43 17:44 256
KANKAHA [KKAH]1 17:54 17:55 264
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 18:05 18:06 271
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]1 18:13 18:14 277
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 18:21 18:22 282
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]1 18:31 18:32 292
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 18:41 18:42 298
GANGAGANJ [GANG]1 18:50 18:51 305
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 19:50 19:55 313
DARYAPUR [DYP]1 20:04 20:05 319
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 20:20 20:21 334
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP]1 20:38 20:39 341
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 20:54 20:55 351
ARKA1 21:04 21:05 353
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN]1 21:19 21:20 362
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 21:31 21:32 369
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 21:46 21:47 380
BHADRI [BHDR]1 22:02 22:03 388
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 22:18 22:19 395
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 22:31 22:32 402
ATRAMPUR [ARP]1 22:42 22:43 409
SPGL1 22:55 22:56 418
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 23:16 23:17 423
PRAYAG [PRG]1 23:35 Dest 429