54378 - BE-PRG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54378 known as BE-PRG PASSENGER runs from BAREILLY [BE] to PRAYAG [PRG] covering 429 km distance

BE-PRG PASSENGER [54378] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-PRG PASSENGERBEPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 07:15 0
BAREILLY CANTT [BRYC]1 07:22 07:23 3
RASURIYA [RYS]1 07:32 07:33 10
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]1 07:42 07:44 20
TISUA [TSA]1 07:55 07:56 28
BILPUR [BLPU]1 08:04 08:06 36
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK]1 08:15 08:17 42
TILHAR [TLH]1 08:27 08:29 52
BAHADURPUR H [BHDH]1 08:37 08:38 59
BANTHRA [BTRA]1 08:44 08:45 62
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 09:00 09:05 71
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 09:08 09:09 72
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 09:17 09:19 78
KAHILIYA [KH]1 09:35 09:36 86
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 09:45 09:46 95
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 09:53 09:55 101
SHARMA [SHRM]1 10:03 10:04 107
TODARPUR [TDP]1 10:10 10:11 109
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 10:19 10:21 116
KAURHA [KUF]1 10:31 10:33 125
HARDOI [HRI]1 10:40 10:45 133
KARNA [KAR]1 11:03 11:05 143
MASIT [MST]1 11:14 11:16 151
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 11:25 11:27 158
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 11:43 11:45 166
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 11:55 11:57 175
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 12:05 12:07 181
SANDILA [SAN]1 12:13 12:17 187
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 12:31 12:33 198
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 12:42 12:44 205
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 12:52 12:54 211
KAKORI [KKJ]1 13:08 13:10 221
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 14:23 14:25 229
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 14:45 15:15 235
DILKUSHA CABIN [LBH]1 15:25 15:26 239
BLOCKHUT A [BHAW]1 15:36 15:37 242
UTRAHTIA [UTR]1 15:45 15:47 247
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]1 16:13 16:14 256
KANKAHA [KKAH]1 16:22 16:23 264
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 16:31 16:32 271
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]1 16:39 16:40 277
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 16:47 16:48 282
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]1 16:57 16:58 292
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 17:05 17:06 298
GANGAGANJ [GANG]1 17:14 17:15 305
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 19:00 19:05 313
DARYAPUR [DYP]1 19:16 19:18 319
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 20:20 20:21 334
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP]1 20:38 20:39 341
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 20:54 20:55 351
ARKHA [ARKA]1 21:04 21:05 353
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 21:19 21:20 362
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 21:31 21:32 369
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 21:46 21:47 380
BHADRI [BHDR]1 22:02 22:03 388
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 22:18 22:19 395
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 22:31 22:32 402
ATRAMPUR [ARP]1 22:42 22:43 409
SARAI GOPAL [SPGL]1 22:55 22:56 418
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 23:16 23:17 423
PRAYAG [PRG]1 23:35 Dest 429