BE - NBVJ [14312] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE - NBVJ [14312] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE - NBVJ14312BHUJBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 12:40 0
ANJAR [AJE] 1 13:13 13:15 41
ADIPUR [AI] 1 13:24 13:26 48
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 13:45 14:10 57
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 14:38 14:40 94
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 15:03 15:05 110
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 1 15:38 15:40 151
HALVAD [HVD] 1 16:12 16:14 196
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 1 16:55 16:57 227
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 18:29 18:31 293
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:45 20:20 358
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 21:43 21:45 445
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 23:40 23:42 510
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:35 00:45 563
FALNA [FA] 2 02:24 02:26 662
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 03:25 03:27 728
BEAWAR [BER] 2 04:43 04:45 816
AJMER JN [AII] 2 06:00 06:10 868
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 06:38 06:40 897
NARAINA [NRI] 2 07:08 07:10 938
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 07:38 07:40 948
JAIPUR [JP] 2 08:30 08:45 1003
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 08:52 08:55 1008
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 09:02 09:04 1013
DAUSA [DO] 2 09:39 09:41 1064
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:04 10:10 1093
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 10:26 10:28 1117
ALWAR [AWR] 2 11:07 11:10 1153
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 11:28 11:29 1180
REWARI [RE] 2 12:30 12:35 1228
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 12:55 12:57 1249
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 2 13:13 13:15 1269
GURGAON [GGN] 2 13:25 13:27 1279
PALAM [PM] 2 13:41 13:43 1292
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 13:50 13:52 1296
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 14:11 14:13 1305
DELHI [DLI] 2 14:35 14:55 1310
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 15:36 15:38 1330
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 16:02 16:04 1355
HAPUR [HPU] 2 16:20 16:25 1367
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 17:18 17:20 1440
MORADABAD [MB] 2 18:35 18:45 1471
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 19:14 19:17 1498
MILAK [MIL] 2 19:43 19:45 1521
BAREILLY [BE] 2 20:40 Dest 1561
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.