14311 - BE -NBVJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14311 known as BE -NBVJ EXP runs from BAREILLY [BE] to BHUJ [BHUJ] covering 1561 km distance

BE -NBVJ EXP [14311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE -NBVJ EXP
BEBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 06:00 0
MILAK [MIL] 1 06:38 06:40 39
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 07:03 07:08 63
MORADABAD [MB] 1 07:50 08:00 90
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 08:35 08:37 121
HAPUR [HPU] 1 09:45 09:50 194
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 10:01 10:03 205
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 10:48 10:50 231
DELHI [DLI] 1 11:30 11:45 251
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 12:01 12:03 255
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 12:18 12:20 265
PALAM [PM] 1 12:26 12:28 268
GURGAON [GGN] 1 12:40 12:42 282
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 12:52 12:54 292
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 13:09 13:11 312
REWARI [RE] 1 13:50 13:52 333
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 14:26 14:28 381
ALWAR [AWR] 1 14:49 14:52 407
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 15:09 15:10 427
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 15:23 15:25 443
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 15:45 15:50 468
DAUSA [DO] 1 16:10 16:12 497
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 16:55 16:57 547
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 17:03 17:05 553
JAIPUR [JP] 1 17:20 17:30 558
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 18:10 18:12 613
NARAINA [NRI] 1 18:21 18:23 623
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 18:54 18:56 664
AJMER JN [AII] 1 20:05 20:15 693
BEAWAR [BER] 1 20:57 20:59 745
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 22:21 22:26 833
FALNA [FA] 1 23:33 23:35 899
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 01:10 01:25 998
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 02:42 02:47 1050
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:55 03:57 1116
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:15 06:45 1203
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 07:41 07:43 1268
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 08:46 08:48 1334
HALVAD [HVD] 2 09:17 09:19 1365
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 2 09:56 09:58 1410
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 10:55 10:57 1450
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 2 11:12 11:14 1466
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 12:00 12:25 1503
ADIPUR [AI] 2 12:33 12:35 1512
ANJAR [AJE] 2 12:45 12:47 1519
BHUJ [BHUJ] 2 14:00 Dest 1561