22901 - UDZ SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UDZ SUPER FAST [22901] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDZ SUPER FAST
BDTSUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 23:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 23:59 00:02 18
SURAT [ST] 2 03:27 03:30 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 04:14 04:16 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:13 05:23 380
DAHOD [DHD] 2 07:21 07:23 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 09:25 09:50 642
JAORA [JAO] 2 10:20 10:21 675
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 11:01 11:03 726
NIMACH [NMH] 2 12:08 12:10 775
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 2 12:50 12:52 802
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 13:25 13:55 831
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 2 14:49 14:50 889
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 2 15:05 15:07 902
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 2 15:50 15:52 941
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 2 16:20 Dest 945