12935 - BDTS SURAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12935 known as BDTS SURAT EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to SURAT [ST] covering 251 km distance

BDTS SURAT EXP [12935] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS SURAT EXP
BDTSSTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 06:50 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 07:06 07:08 6
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 07:26 07:28 18
VIRAR [VR] 1 07:58 08:00 44
BOISAR [BOR] 1 08:34 08:36 87
VAPI [VAPI] 1 09:29 09:31 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 09:54 09:57 182
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 10:12 10:14 201
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 10:30 10:32 222
SURAT [ST] 1 11:10 Dest 251