BDTS LJN EXP [19021] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS LJN EXP [19021] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS LJN EXP19021BDTSLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 13:21 13:23 18
BOISAR [BOR] 1 14:18 14:20 87
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:14 15:17 158
SURAT [ST] 1 16:45 16:50 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 17:36 17:37 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:39 18:49 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 19:52 19:54 453
DAHOD [DHD] 1 20:53 20:55 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 22:40 23:00 642
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 01:05 01:10 811
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:40 02:45 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 03:58 04:00 1019
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:10 08:15 1202
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 08:55 09:20 1229
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 10:20 10:30 1264
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 11:12 11:14 1306
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 12:05 12:25 1369
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 14:55 15:05 1477
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 16:26 16:28 1536
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 18:25 18:30 1614
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 18:40 18:50 1616
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 20:20 Dest 1690
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.