BDTS-JHS EXP [11104] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS-JHS EXP [11104] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS-JHS EXP11104BDTSJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 05:37 05:40 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:27 07:29 158
SURAT [ST] 1 08:50 08:55 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:43 10:53 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 12:00 12:02 453
DAHOD [DHD] 1 12:56 12:58 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:45 14:55 642
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 15:48 15:50 687
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 17:05 17:25 742
MAKSI [MKC] 1 18:40 18:42 783
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 19:06 19:08 811
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 20:21 20:23 899
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 1 20:52 20:54 930
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 21:33 21:35 976
GUNA [GUNA] 1 22:20 22:30 997
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 2 00:45 00:50 1099
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:10 04:35 1224
DABRA [DBA] 2 05:11 05:13 1266
DATIA [DAA] 2 05:43 05:45 1296
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 06:40 Dest 1321
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.