11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11104 known as BDTS JHANSI EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 1322 km distance

BDTS JHANSI EXP [11104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 05:37 05:40 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 07:27 07:29 159
SURAT [ST]1 08:45 08:50 251
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 10:36 10:46 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 11:58 12:00 453
DAHOD [DHD]1 12:58 13:00 528
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 14:50 15:00 642
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 15:58 16:00 687
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 17:05 17:25 742
MAKSI [MKC]1 18:15 18:17 783
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 18:40 18:42 811
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 19:58 20:00 900
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK]1 20:29 20:31 930
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 21:36 21:39 977
GUNA [GUNA]1 22:20 22:30 997
SHIVPURI [SVPI]2 00:45 00:50 1099
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 04:10 04:35 1225
DABRA [DBA]2 05:11 05:13 1267
DATIA [DAA]2 05:43 05:45 1297
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 06:45 Dest 1322