BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF [9021] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF [9021] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF9021BDTSJATSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 05:40 05:43 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:27 07:29 158
SURAT [ST] 1 08:50 08:55 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 09:41 09:43 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:43 10:53 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 12:00 12:02 454
DAHOD [DHD] 1 12:58 13:00 528
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:35 14:45 643
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 15:38 15:40 688
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 18:10 18:15 913
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 19:30 19:32 1021
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 20:53 20:55 1128
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 23:05 23:10 1237
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 01:30 01:45 1377
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:58 06:03 1576
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 08:20 08:30 1689
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 09:30 09:40 1742
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 11:55 12:00 1854
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 15:30 Dest 1954
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.