22917 - HARIDWAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22917 known as HARIDWAR EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 1624 km distance

HARIDWAR EXP [22917] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HARIDWAR EXP
BDTSHWSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 11:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:18 12:20 18
BOISAR [BOR] 1 13:16 13:18 87
VAPI [VAPI] 1 14:05 14:07 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 14:32 14:35 182
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 15:06 15:08 222
SURAT [ST] 1 15:42 15:47 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:31 16:33 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:46 17:56 380
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 22:50 23:00 642
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 01:08 01:10 811
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 01:29 01:31 839
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:40 02:45 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 03:55 04:00 1019
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 04:52 04:54 1083
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 06:08 06:10 1127
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 07:12 07:14 1202
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 08:15 08:17 1236
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 10:09 10:11 1348
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 10:35 11:00 1369
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:40 11:42 1397
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 12:25 12:27 1444
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 13:02 13:04 1499
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 14:06 14:08 1551
ROORKEE [RK] 2 14:43 14:45 1583
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 15:50 Dest 1624