22915 - BDTS HSR SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BDTS HSR SF EXP [22915] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS HSR SF EXP
BDTSHSRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 13:21 13:23 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:14 15:17 158
SURAT [ST] 1 16:45 16:50 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 17:34 17:36 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:36 18:41 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 19:16 19:18 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 19:33 19:35 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 20:35 20:55 480
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 21:15 21:17 493
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 22:12 22:14 567
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 23:04 23:06 602
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 00:02 00:04 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 01:08 01:18 685
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 02:00 02:02 729
FALNA [FA] 2 03:00 03:02 783
RANI [RANI] 2 03:15 03:17 798
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 04:02 04:05 850
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 04:31 04:36 880
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 05:05 05:07 922
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 05:35 05:45 953
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 07:01 07:06 1057
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 07:41 07:44 1102
DIDWANA [DIA] 2 08:40 08:42 1168
LADNUN [LAU] 2 09:06 09:08 1199
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 2 09:19 09:21 1209
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 10:22 10:25 1254
CHURU [CUR] 2 11:00 11:10 1297
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 12:05 12:10 1355
HISAR [HSR] 2 13:25 Dest 1426