BDTS ADI WEEKLY SF SPL [9029] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS ADI WEEKLY SF SPL [9029] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS ADI WEEKLY SF SPL9029BDTSADIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 00:20 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 00:53 00:56 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 02:58 03:00 158
SURAT [ST] 1 04:27 04:32 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 05:15 05:17 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 06:15 06:20 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 06:52 06:54 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 07:12 07:14 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 08:25 Dest 480
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.