19049 - BDTS PATNA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BDTS PATNA EXP [19049] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS PATNA EXP
BDTSPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 16:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 17:05 17:09 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:06 19:11 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 19:40 19:45 182
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 21:05 21:15 247
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 00:30 00:35 403
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 578
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:10 09:20 885
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 11:18 11:20 1046
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 12:35 12:45 1130
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:00 14:05 1221
SATNA [STA] 2 15:20 15:30 1319
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 22:10 22:20 1635
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 02:05 Dest 1845