BDTS BGKT EXP [19065] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS BGKT EXP [19065] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS BGKT EXP19065BDTSBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 23:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 00:04 00:05 18
VALSAD [BL] 2 02:33 02:35 182
SURAT [ST] 2 03:50 03:55 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:40 05:45 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 07:45 08:05 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 10:05 10:07 567
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 12:27 12:37 685
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 15:15 15:20 850
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 2 17:10 Dest 950
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.